HERE ARE THE GSM NUMBERS OF THE CP, AREA COMMANDERS & OTHER TOP POLICE OFFICERS IN LAGOS

CP Imohimi Edgal, Commissioner of Police Lagos State 08033040870

2. DCP Ayuba Elkanah Nabuni Deputy Commissiner of Police Administration  08033422152,,

3. DCP Muhammed Ali Ari, Deputy Commissioner of Police Operations 08073666669

4.ACP Mohammed Danladi, Area Commander A, Lagos Island 08034668470

5. ACP Sani Sabo, Area Commander B Apapa 08038452224

6. ACP Godwin Eze, Area Commander C Surulere 08023407772.

7. ACP Akinbayo Olasoji, Area Commander D Mushin 08037140083

8. ACP Yusuf Ajape, Area Commander E Festac 08037073372

9. ACP Ibrahim Zungura, Area Commander F, Ikeja 08052058001

10. ACP Arumse J.D, Area Commander G Ogba 08033464144

11.  ACP Miller Dantawaye,  Area Commander H, Ogudu 08036695572

12. ACP Felix Oben, Area Commander J Elemoro 08033320682

13. ACP Hope Okafor,  Area Commander K Morogbo 08026279242

14. ACP Ishola Olarenwaju,  Area Commander L Ilashe, 0810321160

15 ACP Agbaminoja Toyin,  Area Commander M Idimu 08081776484

16. ACP Mohammed Ahmadu, Area Commander N Ijede 08055554664

17. ACP Abdulsalam Gazali Alade, Area Commander P Alagbado 08033539984

18. CSP Chike Oti, Police Public Relations Officer (PPRO), 07065246927

 

Be the first to comment on "HERE ARE THE GSM NUMBERS OF THE CP, AREA COMMANDERS & OTHER TOP POLICE OFFICERS IN LAGOS"

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published.


*


Seo wordpress plugin by www.seowizard.org.